Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Hungeling,DavidSK Münster151965.519.016.505
2.Kamp,AdrianSK Münster160465.519.016.255
3.John,NiklasSK Münster121563.519.59.003
4.Sbai,MahdiSK Münster104263.519.57.753
5.Vakhrushev,IvanSK Münster97763.519.07.253
6.Altgelt,HeleneSK Münster88563.020.56.252
7.Van Lindt,RaffaelSK Münster104563.017.05.002
8.Roß,ChristianSF Greven111563.013.03.752
9.Elmenhorst,FelixSC Sendenhorst82562.516.52.502
10.Wagner,MoritzSC Sendenhorst89962.014.51.002
11.Ben Moussa,LatifaSC Sendenhorst77561.014.50.001
12.Pyras,MauriceSC Sendenhorst-00.00.00.000