Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Wensing, MaximilianSG Ahaus/Wessum186055.015.515.505
2.Resing, MarvinSG Ahaus/Wessum126853.514.07.253
3.Brüning, SilasSG Ahaus/Wessum116653.512.05.253
4.Bauland, OliverSG Ahaus/Wessum127453.014.05.503
5.Wennemaring, NicoSK Ochtrup105753.012.54.503
6.Simon, JasonSV Heiden104452.511.52.752
7.Buesge, LennartSC Heek100851.513.52.251
8.Asat, AmarSG Ahaus/Wessum78151.011.01.001
8.Benkhoff, JonasSG Ahaus/Wessum78051.011.01.001
10.Lösing, JanSC Heek-51.010.01.001