Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Boldrick, MarcelTV Borken161555.012.512.505
2.Hegemann, ErikSG Turm Raesfeld121754.014.59.504
3.Fölting, EnnaSG Turm Raesfeld94653.015.56.503
4.Kudrjawzew, SergejTV Borken87653.09.53.503
5.Epping, JohannesSC Heek77753.08.53.503
6.Seeger, MaximilianSV Heiden85453.07.54.003
7.Rathmer, JanSC Heek-52.016.54.502
8.Sühling, RasmusTV Borken91252.016.05.502
9.Gausling, GerritSC Heek121252.016.04.002
10.Heisterkamp, TomTV Borken-52.09.01.502
11.Manthey, FalkSC Gronau94351.010.51.001