Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Hiller,SimonSC Rochade Emsdetten213998.048.041.507
2.FMHoltel,JasperSK Münster236697.051.537.507
3.Junk,PhillipSC Hiltrup188097.051.037.256
4.Bösel,AlexanderSF Olfen199296.049.028.255
5.Wensing,MaximilianSG Ahaus-Wessum163196.048.530.506
6.Moor,DanielSK Ochtrup180796.044.025.506
7.Ortmeier,LeonhardSC Rochade Emsdetten177795.553.028.505
8.Kubo,ThomasSK Münster208095.550.026.505
9.Parameswaran,VithushanSG Ahaus-Wessum143695.545.524.255
10.Woltering,JulianSG Ahaus-Wessum153895.545.025.005
11.Telöken,TobiasSüdlohner SV159595.541.522.755
12.Limberg,ThomasSF Olfen142695.046.024.004
13.Kratz,AlexanderSC Sendenhorst148395.045.021.505
14.Wigger,NiklasSV Heiden169795.040.521.505
15.Teschler,AnsgarSC Rochade Emsdetten139195.038.517.505
16.Bilecen,SimonSF Greven147394.541.017.503
17.Lewerenz,LarsSG Turm Raesfeld/Erle151694.540.017.003
18.Kecker,LarsSF Greven141294.537.516.254
19.Hesselmann,TomASV Senden129394.041.514.004
20.Boldrick,MarcelTV Borken140994.041.512.504
21.Brune, Lena-Marie-94.038.511.504
22.Hoppe,NicoSC Rochade Emsdetten127694.038.014.003
23.Brüning,SilasSG Ahaus-Wessum125794.037.513.253
24.Buesge,LennartSC Heek105394.033.511.003
25.Bauland,OliverSG Ahaus-Wessum128194.033.012.004
26.Van Lindt,RaffaelSK Münster115594.032.510.003
27.Chudalla,StefanSC Sendenhorst149293.539.010.753
28.Borgmann,SimonSC Rochade Emsdetten133393.046.513.003
29.Wels,Piet HarrySC Falke Saerbeck86693.036.57.252
30.Sbai,MahdiSK Münster113393.030.06.503
31.Manthey,FalkSC Gronau80693.025.54.503
32.Diel,EliasSC Steinfurt92292.529.53.502
33.Mühl,SophiaSG Turm Raesfeld/Erle74791.030.01.001
34.Fölting,EnnaSG Turm Raesfeld/Erle77491.028.53.001