SVML
News
Vereine
Impressum
Einzel
Verband
Bezirk Münster
Bezirk Borken
Bezirkseinzelblitz
Heiden Open
Wüllen Wessumer Weihnachtsturnier
Bezirk Steinfurt
Mannschaft
Verband
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga
Verbandsklasse
Bezirk Münster
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Bezirk Borken/Steinfurt
Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga B
Stichkampf Bezirksliga Plätze 1-4
Stichkampf Bezirksliga Plätze 5-8
Stichkampf Bezirksliga Plätze 9-12
Stichkampf Bezirksliga Plätze 13-15
1. Bezirksklasse
2. Bezirksklasse
Viererpokal
Vereinshilfe
Flüchtlinge
Finanziell
Ausbildungsförderung
Jugend
Funktionen
Anmelden
Benutzername vergessen
Passwort vergessen
2023/2024
Schachverband Münsterland
Verbandsliga
Runde 7
Info
Tabelle
Rangliste
Mannschaften
SC Rochade Emsdetten II
Schach Nienberge II
SF Greven
SF Olfen
SF Telgte
SG Ahaus-Wessum
SK Dülmen
SK Gescher
SK Metelen
Südlohner SV II
Paarungsliste
Aktuelle Runde
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Runde 8
Runde 9
DWZ
Informationen
Termin:
24. Februar 2024
Rundenbeginn:
15:00 Uhr
Paarungen
SK Gescher
4.5 : 3.5
Schach Nienberge II
1
Scho,Christian
2043
0.5 - 0.5
Althoff,Franz
2004
2
Brands,Julian
1783
0.5 - 0.5
van Ackeren,Franz
1989
3
Lanfer,Stefan
1777
0.5 - 0.5
Van de Vyle,Jan
1758
4
Lanfer,Stefanie
1844
0.5 - 0.5
Nürenberg,Bernd
1735
5
Iking,Bernhard
1767
0.5 - 0.5
Scharlow,Siegmar
1699
6
Robers,Frank
1643
0.5 - 0.5
Rath,Josef
1699
7
Kessler,Karl
1747
1 - 0
Kemper,Thomas
1626
8
Büning,Dennis
1581
0.5 - 0.5
Wagner,Thomas
1548
SF Greven
4.5 : 3.5
SC Rochade Emsdetten II
1
Wenning,Niels
1920
+/-
Gerighausen,Karl-Heinz
1719
2
Kecker,Lars
1899
0.5 - 0.5
Lücke,Thomas
1876
3
Nadan,Nikolas
1798
0 - 1
Nöring,Andreas
1789
4
Schäfertöns,Robert
1764
0.5 - 0.5
Hussein,Zaman
1713
5
Volk,Hans-Ludwig
1710
1 - 0
Fuhrmann,Andreas
1642
6
Tast,Christian
1656
0.5 - 0.5
Fehlings,Gerd
1728
7
Krupka,Michael
1685
1 - 0
Schulte,Ralf
1762
8
Töws,Andreas
1622
0 - 1
Peters,Tobias
1641
SK Dülmen
5.5 : 2.5
Südlohner SV II
1
Eiersbrock,Robin
2070
1 - 0
Sparwel,Oliver
1948
2
Grund,Wolfgang
1887
1 - 0
Harbers,Gerard
1833
3
Lödding,Detlef
1893
0.5 - 0.5
Emming,Benedikt
1786
4
Eiersbrock,Marko
1872
0.5 - 0.5
Schmeing,Walter
1964
5
Rebber,Christian
1866
0.5 - 0.5
Richters,Alfred
1843
6
Gehlen,Horst
1695
0 - 1
Albersmann,Rene
1616
7
Dieckerhoff,Stefan
1764
1 - 0
Schmeing,Manfred
1688
8
Liebing,Ingo
1742
1 - 0
Musholt,Joachim
1660
SG Ahaus-Wessum
5.5 : 2.5
SF Olfen
1
Wensing,Maximilian
2247
0.5 - 0.5
Koke,Christoph
2093
2
Rosing,Hermann
1987
+/-
Engelkamp,Stephan
1899
3
Diehlmann,Christian
1935
1 - 0
Preuß,Richard
1794
4
Schulze Ameling,Hendrik
1998
1 - 0
Beutelhoff,Josef
1916
5
Parameswaran,Vithushan
1862
0 - 1
Boenigk,Winfried
1695
6
ter Horst,Carsten
1866
0.5 - 0.5
Heimann,Karsten
1648
7
Terdues,Guido
1736
1 - 0
Breuer,Bernd
1952
8
Woltering,Martin
1775
0.5 - 0.5
Hüning,Matthias
1359
SK Metelen
5.0 : 3.0
SF Telgte
1
Koch,Alexander
1986
0.5 - 0.5
Almohammad,Abbas
1782
2
Kruimer,Matthias
1 - 0
Kuhlenbäumer,Alfred
1818
3
Poelstra,Ben
1991
1 - 0
Esser,Peter
1767
4
Grotenhuis,Gerard
1889
0 - 1
Stepa,Rainer
1722
5
Zachej,Arne
1848
0.5 - 0.5
Rex,Dieter
1701
6
Buijnsters,Floris
1818
0.5 - 0.5
Knicknie,Patrick
1639
7
Wigger,Frank
1873
1 - 0
Schenke,Conrad
1628
8
Gravenkötter,Christian
1659
0.5 - 0.5
Stephan,Matthias
1646
Rangliste nach Runde 7
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
1
SG Ahaus-Wessum
( 0 )
X
8.0
3.5
6.0
6.0
5.5
5.0
5.5
12
39.5
2
SK Gescher
( 0 )
0.0
X
5.0
4.0
4.0
5.0
5.5
4.5
10
28.0
3
Südlohner SV II
( 0 )
3.0
X
2.5
6.0
5.5
4.0
4.5
5.5
9
31.0
4
SK Metelen
( 0 )
4.5
4.0
X
2.0
0.0
5.5
5.0
5.5
9
26.5
5
SK Dülmen
( 0 )
2.0
5.5
6.0
X
3.5
4.0
5.5
4.0
8
30.5
6
SF Greven
( 0 )
2.0
2.0
8.0
4.5
X
4.5
3.0
4.0
7
28.0
7
SC Rochade Emsdetten II
( 0 )
4.0
2.5
2.5
3.5
X
5.0
3.5
5.5
5
26.5
8
SF Olfen
( 0 )
2.5
3.0
4.0
4.0
5.0
3.0
X
3.0
4
24.5
9
SF Telgte
( 0 )
3.0
2.5
3.5
3.0
2.5
4.0
4.5
X
3
23.0
10
Schach Nienberge II
( 0 )
2.5
3.5
2.5
2.5
4.0
2.5
5.0
X
3
22.5
= Details ausblenden.
= Ergebnis gemeldet von
= Hinweis
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Impressum
-
Datenschutzerklärung