Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Kubo
E-Mail
Nur für registrierte Benutzer !
Telefon
Nur für registrierte Benutzer !
Mobil
Nur für registrierte Benutzer !
Spiellokal - Karte
Josefschule Hermannstr. 58 48151 Münster
Rang Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt. Spl. %
3 - 1 Altgelt,Helene 1167 2     1 1 1   5 4 12.5
3 - 2 Kvantaliani,Saba 1131                    
3 - 3 Tenbosch,Till Theo 1084   1 3 1 1 1   7 5 20
3 - 4 Hartwig,Eric-Jordan 849                    
4 - 1 Weidemann,Jakob 1212                    
4 - 2 Sbai,Mahdi 1209                    
4 - 3 Elshof,Torge 1026                    
4 - 4 Clauß,Annika 975                    
4 - 5 Heeß,Gabriel 949 1 2 3         6 3 50
4 - 6 Kommor,Paul Eric 943                    
4 - 7 Popov,Marc 933                    
4 - 8 Nordhaus,Henning 870 1     1 3     5 3 33.3
4 - 9 Weiß,Linus 864                    
4 - 10 Timmermann,Aaron Frederik 862                    
4 - 11 Bappert,Anton 837   1           1 1 0
4 - 12 Altgelt,Jost 921                    
4 - 13 Rohe,Markus 843                    
4 - 14 Altgelt,Mathilde 767                    
4 - 15 Volodarskaya,Maria 759                    
4 - 16 Vidolov,Martin 732     1         1 1 0
4 - 17 Karapetyan,Karen                    
4 - 18 Riffel,Liam       1 1     2 2 0
4 - 19 Denno,Antonius                    
4 - 20 Lieberknecht,Lore                    
4 - 21 Heimberg,Niclas                    
4 - 22 Reyerding,Paris                    
4 - 23 Kieppe,Mio                    
4 - 24 Kirgil,Baran                    
4 - 25 Voß,Maximilian                    
4 - 26 Paul,Konstantin                    
4 - 27 Dernjani,Eljesa                    
4 - 28 Sagaltici,Nebi                    
4 - 29 Karimi,Nabi                    
4 - 30 Kirgil,Diyar                    
4 - 31 Lichtenwald,Alexander                    
4 - 32 Schönherr,Niro                    
4 - 33 Seidensticker,Jonte                    
4 - 34 Yusenko,Egor                    
4 - 35 Priggemeyer,Liko                    
Gesamt 7 5 8 4 6 3 33 19 36.8
Rnd Paar Datum Heim Gast
1 1 01.10.2017 SK Münster II SK Münster III
2 1 03.12.2017 SK Münster III SC Rochade Emsdetten
3 1 03.12.2017 SF Greven SK Münster III
4 1 14.01.2018 SK Münster III TV Borken
5 1 14.01.2018 SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle SK Münster III
6 1 04.02.2018 SK Münster III SK Münster I
7 1 04.02.2018 SG Ahaus-Wessum SK Münster III
Das Datum der letzten DWZ-Datenübernahme konnte nicht ermittelt werden.

Impressum - Datenschutzerklärung