Mannschaftsführer
Silvia Kamp
E-Mail
Nur für registrierte Benutzer !
Telefon
Nur für registrierte Benutzer !
Mobil
Nur für registrierte Benutzer !
Spiellokal - Karte
Josefschule Hermannstr. 58 48151 Münster
Rang Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt. Spl. %
1 - 1 Kamp,Aaron 1715 3     1 3     7 3 66.7
1 - 2 Toval,David 1759 3     3 3 3 3 15 5 100
1 - 3 Kamp,Adrian 1685 3     3 3 3 3 15 5 100
1 - 4 Schröder,Lennart 1684       3 3 3 3 12 4 100
1 - 5 Hungeling,David 1458 3         + 3 9 3 100
4 - 1 Weidemann,Jakob 963                    
4 - 2 Sbai,Mahdi 1200                    
4 - 3 Elshof,Torge 895                    
4 - 4 Clauß,Annika 808                    
4 - 5 Heeß,Gabriel 972                    
4 - 6 Kommor,Paul Eric 956                    
4 - 7 Popov,Marc 852                    
4 - 8 Nordhaus,Henning 1039                    
4 - 9 Weiß,Linus 864                    
4 - 10 Timmermann,Aaron Frederik 844                    
4 - 11 Bappert,Anton                    
4 - 12 Altgelt,Jost 764                    
4 - 13 Rohe,Markus 825                    
4 - 14 Altgelt,Mathilde 827                    
4 - 15 Volodarskaya,Maria                    
4 - 16 Vidolov,Martin 798                    
4 - 17 Karapetyan,Karen                    
4 - 18 Riffel,Liam                    
4 - 19 Denno,Antonius                    
4 - 20 Lieberknecht,Lore                    
4 - 21 Heimberg,Niclas                    
4 - 22 Reyerding,Paris                    
4 - 23 Kieppe,Mio                    
4 - 24 Kirgil,Baran                    
4 - 25 Voß,Maximilian                    
4 - 26 Paul,Konstantin                    
4 - 27 Dernjani,Eljesa                    
4 - 28 Sagaltici,Nebi                    
4 - 29 Karimi,Nabi                    
4 - 30 Kirgil,Diyar                    
4 - 31 Lichtenwald,Alexander                    
4 - 32 Schönherr,Niro                    
4 - 33 Seidenstricker,Jonte                    
4 - 34 Yusenko,Egor                    
4 - 35 Priggemeyer,Liko                    
Gesamt 12 12 10 12 12 12 70 20 125
Rnd Paar Datum Heim Gast
1 2 01.10.2017 SF Greven SK Münster I
2 3 03.12.2017 SK Münster I SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle
3 3 03.12.2017 SG Ahaus-Wessum SK Münster I
4 2 14.01.2018 SK Münster I SC Rochade Emsdetten
5 4 14.01.2018 TV Borken SK Münster I
6 1 04.02.2018 SK Münster III SK Münster I
7 4 04.02.2018 SK Münster I SK Münster II
Das Datum der letzten DWZ-Datenübernahme konnte nicht ermittelt werden.